Select Activity


Arts Programming
Adult Art Classes
Adult Art Classes 2024
Chalk Art Festival
Chalk Art Festival 2024
Youth Art Classes
Art Haven- Youth Art Classes 2024
Athletics
Adult Softball
2024 Men's GSL League Registration
SoJo GSL League - Tuesday Nights (Begin April 16)
2024 Spring Rec League Registration
Coed Double-Header Rec League - Monday Nights (Begin Apr 15)
Coed Rec League - Monday Nights (Begin April 15)
Men's Rec League - Tuesday Nights (Begin April 16)
2024 Spring Team Rosters
Coed Rec Team Rosters
Men's Rec Team Rosters
SoJo GSL Team Rosters
Free Agents (Looking for a Team)
Tennis Lessons
Binh & Penny Tennis Academy 2024
Adult Lessons 2024
Junior Program (Ages 4-11) 2024
Teen Program (Ages 12-18) 2024
John Lin Tennis Academy 2024
Adult Punch Passes 2024
Youth Punch Passes 2024
Youth Soccer
SoJo Spring Soccer 2024
Wednesday League North City Park
U4 Coed Division (Ages 3-4) Wed.
U6 Coed Division (Ages 4-6) Wed.
U9 Coed Division (Ages 7-9) Wed.
Thursday League North City Park
U5 Coed Division (Ages 3-5) Thurs.
U7 Coed Division (Ages 5-7) Thurs.
U10 Coed Division (Ages 8-10) Thurs.
Saturday League Highland Park
U4 Coed Division (Ages 3-4) Sat.
U6 Coed Division (Ages 4-6) Sat.
U8 Girls Division (Ages 6-8) Sat.
U8 Boys Division (Ages 6-8) Sat.
U10 Girls Division (Ages 8-10) Sat.
U10 Boys Division (Ages 8-10) Sat.
U13 Coed Division (Ages 10-13) Sat.
SoJo Summer Soccer 2024
Tuesday League
U4 Coed Division (Ages 3-4) Tues.
U6 Coed Division (Ages 4-6) Tues.
U8 Coed Division (Ages 6-8) Tues.
U10 Coed Division (Ages 8-10) Tues.
Wednesday League
U4 Coed Division (Ages 3-4) Wed.
U7 Coed Division (Ages 5-7) Wed.
U9 Coed Division (Ages 7-9) Wed.
U13 Coed Division (Ages 10-13) Wed.
Youth Softball
2024 Spring Accelerated League Registration
10u Spring (Wednesdays) - League Regisration
12u Short Spring (Wednesdays) - League Regisration
12u Spring (Thursdays) - League Regisration
14/15u Short Spring (Wednesdays) - League Regisration
14/15u Spring (Thursdays) - League Regisration
2024 Spring Team Rosters and Schedules
10u Spring (Wednesdays) - Rosters & Schedule
12u Short Spring (Wednesdays) - Rosters & Schedule
12u Spring (Thursdays) - Rosters & Schedule
14/15u Short Spring (Wednesdays) - Rosters & Schedule
14/15u Spring (Thursdays) - Rosters & Schedule
SoJo Outdoor Recreation
SoJo Ranger Camp
2024 SoJo Ranger Camp Spring (March)
Mulligans
Glow Tournament - August 18th
Programs
Thunder Mountain Martial Arts
April 2024
March 2024
Senior Programming
20/21 Senior Program MEAL Reservations
20/21/22/23 Senior Program Reservations
Special Events
Parent Pirate Date Night 2024